Is The Pine Club House Dressing Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil (TBHQ and Citric Acid [Added as An Antioxidant]), Cider Vinegar, Granulated Sugar, Garlic Powder, Salt, Xanthan Gum

Check The Pine Club House Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Pine Club House Dressing is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangyGarlickySavorySweet
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping