Is The Pine Club House Dressing Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cider Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Salt, Xanthan Gum
Check The Pine Club House Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Pine Club House Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


