Is The Pine Club House Dressing Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cider Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Garlic Powder, Salt, Xanthan Gum
Check The Pine Club House Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Pine Club House Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


