Is The Pink Stuff Multi Purpose Cleaner Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
The Pink Stuff The Miracle Multi-Purpose Cleaner contains amongst other ingredients: Less than 5%: Non-Ionic Surfactants, Cationic Surfactants and Perfume
Check The Pink Stuff Multi Purpose Cleaner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Pink Stuff Multi Purpose Cleaner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Pink Stuff Multi Purpose Cleaner is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thick


