Is The Pioneer Woman Cowgirl Tex Mex Seasoning 6.5 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
SALT, SUGAR, HATCH GREEN CHILI PEPPER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, SPICES INCLUDING CUMIN AND OREGANO, PAPRIKA, CRYSTALLIZED LIME (CITRIC ACID, LIME OIL, LIME JUICE), YEAST EXTRACT, RICE FIBER, JALAPENO POWDER, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA (COLOR) AND CILANTRO.
Check The Pioneer Woman Cowgirl Tex Mex Seasoning 6.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Pioneer Woman Cowgirl Tex Mex Seasoning 6.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
The Pioneer Woman Cowgirl Tex Mex Seasoning 6.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


