Is The Pioneer Woman Cowgirl Tex Mex Seasoning 6.5 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SUGAR, HATCH GREEN CHILI PEPPER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, SPICES INCLUDING CUMIN AND OREGANO, PAPRIKA, CRYSTALLIZED LIME (CITRIC ACID, LIME OIL, LIME JUICE), YEAST EXTRACT, RICE FIBER, JALAPENO POWDER, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA (COLOR) AND CILANTRO.
Check The Pioneer Woman Cowgirl Tex Mex Seasoning 6.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Pioneer Woman Cowgirl Tex Mex Seasoning 6.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Pioneer Woman Cowgirl Tex Mex Seasoning 6.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyCitrusHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSnacking


