Is THE PITMASTER'S CHOICE BARBECUE SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), VINEGAR, MOLASSES, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, DRIED ONIONS, DRIED GARLIC, SPICE, MUSTARD FLOUR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), PAPRIKA
Check THE PITMASTER'S CHOICE BARBECUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE PITMASTER'S CHOICE BARBECUE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


