Is The Pizza Company Bbq Dip 90G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Tomato Purée, Treacle, Spirit Vinegar, Cornflour, Salt, Onion Powder, Oak Smoked Water, Smoked Paprika, Garlic Purée, Tamarind Extract, Mustard Powder, Black Pepper
Check The Pizza Company Bbq Dip 90G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Pizza Company Bbq Dip 90G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Pizza Company Bbq Dip 90G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingTopping


