Is THE POP SHOPPE, CREAM SODA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40
Check THE POP SHOPPE, CREAM SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE POP SHOPPE, CREAM SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


