No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is THE POPCORN FACTORY, BUTTER TOFFEE WITH SEA SALT POPCORN Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, POPCORN, CORN OIL, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), MOLASSES, SEA SALT, NATURAL TOFFEE FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).

Check THE POPCORN FACTORY, BUTTER TOFFEE WITH SEA SALT POPCORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSaltyButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Soy Free? THE POPCORN FACTORY, BUTTER TOFFEE WITH SEA SALT POPCORN | Spoonful