Is The Premeal Companion FDgard Meal Triggred Indigestion Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin, microcrystalline cellulose, methacrylic acid copolymer, methylcellulose, hypromellose, triethyl citrate, croscarmellose sodium, glycerol monostearate, FD&C Red #3, and FD&C Blue #1.
Check The Premeal Companion FDgard Meal Triggred Indigestion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Premeal Companion FDgard Meal Triggred Indigestion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
The Premeal Companion FDgard Meal Triggred Indigestion is available at 5 retailers
KrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go


