Is The Prepared Pantry Honey Maple Donut Monkey Bread Mix, 112 Ounce, 4 Count Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, And Folic Acid), Sugar, Brown Sugar (Sugar, Invert Sugar, Cane Molasses), Milk (Dry Milk Solids), Cinnamon, Potato Flour, Salt, Yeast, Dough Conditioner (Added For Better Baking (Wheat Flour, Dextrose, Soy Flour, Calcium Salts, Dicetyl Tartaric Acid Esters Of Mono- And Diglycerides, Ethoxylated Mono- And Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Ascorbic Acid, L-cysteine Monohydrochloride, Fungal Enzymes, Azodicarbonamide, And Calcium Iodate)), This Product Contains Wheat, Soy, Dairy Products And May Contain Traces Of Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Or Eggs
Check The Prepared Pantry Honey Maple Donut Monkey Bread Mix, 112 Ounce, 4 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Prepared Pantry Honey Maple Donut Monkey Bread Mix, 112 Ounce, 4 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
The Prepared Pantry Honey Maple Donut Monkey Bread Mix, 112 Ounce, 4 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Powder


