Is The Prisoner Napa Valley Red Blend, The Prisoner Wine Company, Red Wine, 750 mL Bottle Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Bl
Check The Prisoner Napa Valley Red Blend, The Prisoner Wine Company, Red Wine, 750 mL Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Prisoner Napa Valley Red Blend, The Prisoner Wine Company, Red Wine, 750 mL Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Prisoner Napa Valley Red Blend, The Prisoner Wine Company, Red Wine, 750 mL Bottle is available at 10 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketMeijerYummy
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Commonly used for
Drinking


