Is The Protein Ball Co. Peanut Butter Protein Balls Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Peanuts (21%), Peanut Butter (20%) Whey Protein Isolate (Milk), Rice Starch, Grape Juice Concentrate, Tapioca Fibre, Acerola Cherry Extract, Pink Himalayan Salt, Vitamin D3, Vitamin B12
Check The Protein Ball Co. Peanut Butter Protein Balls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Protein Ball Co. Peanut Butter Protein Balls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Protein Ball Co. Peanut Butter Protein Balls is available at 2 retailers
OcadoAmazon
About this product
Protein Bar · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


