Is The Protein Works Vegan Wondershake Quad Plant Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quadplant Protein Blend (92%) (pea Protein Isolate, Soy Protein Isolate, Hemp Protein, Brown Rice Protein), Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder: Cookies & Cream And Chocolate Flavours Only. Flavouring, Natural Colour (beetroot Powder - Strawberry Flavour Only), Stabiliser (xanthan Gum), Salt, Sweetener (sucralose), Natural Colour (curcumin-banana Flavour Only). Contains Soy.

Check The Protein Works Vegan Wondershake Quad Plant against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie