Is The Providence Cookie Company CONGRATULTIONS! GOURMET COOKIE GIFT choose 1, 2, 3 or 4 Dozen (1 Dozen) Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- ur delicious gourmet cookies are made with the finest possible that include: farm fresh eggs
ur delicious gourmet cookies are made with the finest possible that include: farm fresh eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ur Delicious Gourmet Cookies Are Made With The Finest Possible That Include: Farm Fresh Eggs, Real Butter And Sugar, Brown Sugar, Flour, Rolled Oats, Real Vanilla Extract, Rich Chocolate Chips, Tart Cranberries, Crunchy Walnuts, Peanut Butter, Deep Cocoa Powder, Sweet Coconut, Baking Powder, Baking Soda, Coconut Extract, Apple Cider Vinegar, Applesauce, Cinnamon, Nutmeg, Real Pieces Of Your Favorite Candies Such As Snickers (R), Reese's Peanut Butter Cut (R), M&m's (R), Almond Joy (R), Heath Toffee Bar (R), You're Taste Buds Are In For An Experience! Additionally, A List Of, Per Cookie, Is Included With Each Gift Box
Check The Providence Cookie Company CONGRATULTIONS! GOURMET COOKIE GIFT choose 1, 2, 3 or 4 Dozen (1 Dozen) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Providence Cookie Company CONGRATULTIONS! GOURMET COOKIE GIFT choose 1, 2, 3 or 4 Dozen (1 Dozen) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
The Good Crisp Company Sea Salt & Vinegar Potato Chips
Silk Oat Yeah The Oatmeal Cookie One Oatmilk Creamer, 32 fl oz
Lenny And Larry’s The Complete Cookie – Chocolate Chip – 4 Oz (Case of 12)
Against The Grain Gourmet Original Baguettes Gluten Free - 15 Oz
Against The Grain Gourmet Original Gluten Free Rolls
Where to buy
The Providence Cookie Company CONGRATULTIONS! GOURMET COOKIE GIFT choose 1, 2, 3 or 4 Dozen (1 Dozen) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


