Is The Providence Cookie Company PRAYING FOR YOU GOURMET COOKIE GIFT choose 1, 2, 3 or 4 Dozen (2 Dozen) Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almond joy
- crunchy walnuts
- coconut extract
- sweet coconut
almond joy
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ur Delicious Gourmet Cookies Are Made With The Finest Possible That Include: Farm Fresh Eggs, Real Butter And Sugar, Brown Sugar, Flour, Rolled Oats, Real Vanilla Extract, Rich Chocolate Chips, Tart Cranberries, Crunchy Walnuts, Peanut Butter, Deep Cocoa Powder, Sweet Coconut, Baking Powder, Baking Soda, Coconut Extract, Apple Cider Vinegar, Applesauce, Cinnamon, Nutmeg, Real Pieces Of Your Favorite Candies Such As Snickers (R), Reese's Peanut Butter Cut (R), M&m's (R), Almond Joy (R), Heath Toffee Bar (R), You're Taste Buds Are In For An Experience! Additionally, A List Of, Per Cookie, Is Included With Each Gift Box
Check The Providence Cookie Company PRAYING FOR YOU GOURMET COOKIE GIFT choose 1, 2, 3 or 4 Dozen (2 Dozen) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Providence Cookie Company PRAYING FOR YOU GOURMET COOKIE GIFT choose 1, 2, 3 or 4 Dozen (2 Dozen) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
The Providence Cookie Company PRAYING FOR YOU GOURMET COOKIE GIFT choose 1, 2, 3 or 4 Dozen (2 Dozen) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Whole


