Is The Real Cereal Co. Organic Corn Flakes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iron, Potassium, Organic Corn Grits And Sea Salt. Manufactured in a facility that processes Wheat and Soy.

Check The Real Cereal Co. Organic Corn Flakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
NeutralSalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep