Is The Real Jam Co. Plum 500g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Plum (40%), Fruit Pectin (440), Acidity Regulator (330).
Check The Real Jam Co. Plum 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Real Jam Co. Plum 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise, 30oz
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


