Is The Real McCoy 3 Year Single Blended Aged White Rum, 750 mL Bottle, 80 Proof Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hints Of Bright Citrus, Toasted Coconut, Buttery Caramel, Nutmeg And Subtle Oak

Check The Real McCoy 3 Year Single Blended Aged White Rum, 750 mL Bottle, 80 Proof against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Real McCoy 3 Year Single Blended Aged White Rum, 750 mL Bottle, 80 Proof is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusNuttyButteryFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Wheat Free? The Real McCoy 3 Year Single Blended Aged White Rum, 750 mL Bottle, 80 Proof | Spoonful