Is The Real McCoy 5 Year Single Blended Aged Rum, 750 mL Bottle, 80 Proof Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vanilla, Toasted Caramel, Honey & Bourbon Aged Wood
Check The Real McCoy 5 Year Single Blended Aged Rum, 750 mL Bottle, 80 Proof against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Real McCoy 5 Year Single Blended Aged Rum, 750 mL Bottle, 80 Proof in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
The Real McCoy 5 Year Single Blended Aged Rum, 750 mL Bottle, 80 Proof is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaHoneySweetRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishing


