Is The Real McCoy Sparling Water and Fruit Juice, Orange and Ruby Red Grapefruit Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER (75%), RECONSTITUTED FRUIT JUICES (24%) [ORANGE (17%), RUBY RED GRAPEFRUIT (7%)], NATURAL FLAVOURS, ACIDITY REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID, NATURAL COLOUR (LYCOPENE), ANTIOXIDANT (ASCORBIC ACID).
Check The Real McCoy Sparling Water and Fruit Juice, Orange and Ruby Red Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Real McCoy Sparling Water and Fruit Juice, Orange and Ruby Red Grapefruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


