Is The Real McCoy's Ridge Cut Cheddar and Onion Flavour Potaot Crisps Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Cheddar & Onion Flavour [dried Onion, Dried Yeast Extract, Dried Whey (milk), Dextrose, Salt, Dried Whole Milk, Dried Cheese (milk), Rubbed Parsley, Flavourings (contain Milk), Onion Extract, Colour: Paprika Extract]. Contains Milk. Also, May Containin Soya, Gluten, Mustard.
Check The Real McCoy's Ridge Cut Cheddar and Onion Flavour Potaot Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Real McCoy's Ridge Cut Cheddar and Onion Flavour Potaot Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryButteryUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


