Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Real McCoy's Ridge Cut Salted Flavoured Potato Crisps Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Salted Flavour [salt, Rice Flour, Dried Yeast Extract, Natural Flavouring]. Contains: Milk, Soya, Gluten, Mustard.

Check The Real McCoy's Ridge Cut Salted Flavoured Potato Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go
Peanut Free? The Real McCoy's Ridge Cut Salted Flavoured Potato Crisps | Spoonful