Is The Real McCoy's Ridge Cut Sizzling King Prawn Flavour Potato Crisps 47.5g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Sizzling King Prawn Flavour (Sugar, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Diacetate, Salt, Dextrose, Flavourings ( Milk Protein), Acid: Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Smoke Flavourings)
Check The Real McCoy's Ridge Cut Sizzling King Prawn Flavour Potato Crisps 47.5g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Real McCoy's Ridge Cut Sizzling King Prawn Flavour Potato Crisps 47.5g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
The Real McCoy's Ridge Cut Sizzling King Prawn Flavour Potato Crisps 47.5g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


