Is The Real Milkshake Co. Salted Caramel Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
1% Fat Milk (94%), Sugar, Corn Starch, Skimmed Milk Powder, Stabilisers (carrageenan, xanthan gum, calcium sulphate), Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Salt, Natural Flavourings
Check The Real Milkshake Co. Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Real Milkshake Co. Salted Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


