Is The Real Pork Crackling Co. Crispy Cracking Double Cooked Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork Rind, Seasoning (Rice Flour, Salt, Dextrose, Yeast Powder, Colours: Annato Bixin, Curcumin, Paprika Extra, Flavourings, Citric Acid).
Check The Real Pork Crackling Co. Crispy Cracking Double Cooked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Real Pork Crackling Co. Crispy Cracking Double Cooked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
KELLOGG'S RICE KRISPIES TREATS THE ORIGINAL CRISPY MARSHMALLOW SQUARES, THE ORIGINAL
Real Food From the Ground Up Cauliflower Crackers - Cheddar - 4oz
NATURALLY FLAVORED SWEETENED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, CRISPY COCOA RICE
Jimmy Dean Original Fully Cooked Pork Sausage Patties, 9.6 Oz., 8 Count
About this product
Snack · Piece, Dried


