Is The Real Seafood Co. 150g Cooked & Peeled Tiger Prawns Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tiger Prawns (Penaeus monodon) ( Crustacean ) (99%), Salt, Preservative: Sodium Metabisulphite ( Sulphites )
Check The Real Seafood Co. 150g Cooked & Peeled Tiger Prawns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Real Seafood Co. 150g Cooked & Peeled Tiger Prawns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSandwich


