Is Real Food From The Ground Up Cauliflower Stalks Sea Salt - 4oz Peanut Free?

Description
Real Food From the Ground Up Cauliflower Stalks Sea Salt 4oz is a popular snack loved by many people. Certified for snacking, this product is gluten-free, vegan, and non-GMO verified. Made from real cauliflower stalks, it offers a lightly fried texture that adds flavor, crunch, and bites to your snacking experience. People find these chips both tasty and healthy, making them a great addition to lunchtime meals. With its focus on real ingredients, this product provides a guilt-free snacking option that satisfies cravings while offering a nutritious alternative.

Description
Real Food From the Ground Up Cauliflower Stalks Sea Salt 4oz is a popular snack loved by many people. Certified for snacking, this product is gluten-free, vegan, and non-GMO verified. Made from real cauliflower stalks, it offers a lightly fried texture that adds flavor, crunch, and bites to your snacking experience. People find these chips both tasty and healthy, making them a great addition to lunchtime meals. With its focus on real ingredients, this product provides a guilt-free snacking option that satisfies cravings while offering a nutritious alternative.
Ingredients
Cassava, Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Cauliflower, Rice Flour, Whole Grain Brown Rice Flour, Sorghum, Sea Salt, Garlic, Salt , Parsley, Celery Seed, Vegetable Blend (Spinach, Broccoli, Carrots, Tomatoes, Beets, Shiitake Mushrooms).
Check Real Food From The Ground Up Cauliflower Stalks Sea Salt - 4oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Real Food From The Ground Up Cauliflower Stalks Sea Salt - 4oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Real Food From The Ground Up Cauliflower Stalks Sea Salt - 4oz is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


