Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Real Seafood Co. 150g Emperor King Prawns Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

King Prawns (Penaeus vannamei) ( Crustacean ) (99%), Salt

Check The Real Seafood Co. 150g Emperor King Prawns against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSalad
Lactose Free? The Real Seafood Co. 150g Emperor King Prawns | Spoonful