Is The Real Seafood Co. 16 Cocktail Blinis 135g Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
- wheat fibre
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Wheat Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Whey Derivatives ( Milk ), Wheat Fibre, Raising Agents (Monocalcium Phosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Egg Powder, Salt, Sugar, Thickener (Guar Gum)
Check The Real Seafood Co. 16 Cocktail Blinis 135g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Real Seafood Co. 16 Cocktail Blinis 135g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Real Food From the Ground Up Cauliflower Crackers - Sea Salt - 4oz
McCormick Sauce For Seafood Cocktail Original - 8 Fl. Oz.
Real Food From The Ground Up Cauliflower Stalks Sea Salt - 4oz
Louisiana Fish Fry New Orleans Style Seafood Breading Mix with Real Lemon Added, 10 oz.
Bookbinders Cocktail Sauce, Resta Style, Seafood
About this product
Bread · Piece


