Is The Real Seafood Co. King Prawns 140g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
King Prawns (Penaeus vannamei) ( Crustacean ) (98%), Salt, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Bicarbonate
Check The Real Seafood Co. King Prawns 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Real Seafood Co. King Prawns 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Real Food From the Ground Up Cauliflower Crackers - Sea Salt - 4oz
Newmans Own King Of The Caesars Dressing, Creamy Caesar
Real Food From The Ground Up Cauliflower Stalks Sea Salt - 4oz
Louisiana Fish Fry New Orleans Style Seafood Breading Mix with Real Lemon Added, 10 oz.
Larabar The Original Real Fruit & Nut Bar Lemon Bar
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSalad


