Is The Rebbe's Choice Sweet Black Pepper Herring, Sweet Black Pepper Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HERRING, ONIONS, CANOLA OIL, SALT, SUGAR, GARLIC, SPICES

Check The Rebbe's Choice Sweet Black Pepper Herring, Sweet Black Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
PepperySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich