Is The Red Balloon Chocolate Honeycomb 100g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose, Golden Syrup, Bi-carb Of Soda, Callebaut 811 Dark Couverture 54,5%, No Added Colours Or Flavours, 100% Vegan

Check The Red Balloon Chocolate Honeycomb 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Red Balloon Chocolate Honeycomb 100g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetBitterRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking