Is The Red Edition Watermelon Energy Drink Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Glucose-Fructose, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Citrate, Caffeine, Niacin, Pantothenate, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Artificial Flavour, Flavour Colour.
Check The Red Edition Watermelon Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Red Edition Watermelon Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Red Edition Watermelon Energy Drink is available at 4 retailers
ZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City Market
About this product
Beverage · Can, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


