Is The Remarkable Chocolate Co Luxury Christmas House Premium Organic Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Organic Chocolate* (84%); (raw Cane Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter); Whole Almonds (16%), Natural Glaze (414, 904). Contains: Nuts.
Check The Remarkable Chocolate Co Luxury Christmas House Premium Organic Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Remarkable Chocolate Co Luxury Christmas House Premium Organic Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDipping


