Is The Republic of Tea Apple Pica Chai Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cinnamon, Organic Red Rooibos, Organic Ginger Root, Natural Apple Flavor, Organic Licorice Root, Organic Cardamom Seed, Organic Nutmeg, and Organic Cloves.
Check The Republic of Tea Apple Pica Chai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Republic of Tea Apple Pica Chai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Tea · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
SpicyFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


