Is The Republic of Tea Banana Cuppa Chocolate Tea Bags, 36 Tea Bags Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rooibos, Cocoa, Carob, Sweet Blackberry Leaves, Banana Bits, Chocolate Flavoring, Banana Flavoring

Check The Republic of Tea Banana Cuppa Chocolate Tea Bags, 36 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Republic of Tea Banana Cuppa Chocolate Tea Bags, 36 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Pescatarian? The Republic of Tea Banana Cuppa Chocolate Tea Bags, 36 Tea Bags | Spoonful