Is THE REPUBLIC OF TEA BRAIN BOOST SUPER GREEN TEA, 36 CT Oat Free?

Ingredients
Proprietary Blend: Organic Green Tea (Leaf), Organic Ginkgo (Leaf), Organic Japanese Green Tea Matcha (Leaf), Organic Ginkgo (Leaf) Powder. Other Ingredients: Organic Black Currant Flavor and Natural Honey Flavor.
Check THE REPUBLIC OF TEA BRAIN BOOST SUPER GREEN TEA, 36 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE REPUBLIC OF TEA BRAIN BOOST SUPER GREEN TEA, 36 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
THE REPUBLIC OF TEA BRAIN BOOST SUPER GREEN TEA, 36 CT is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Tea · Dried, Pouch


