Is THE REPUBLIC OF TEA BRAIN BOOST SUPER GREEN TEA, 36 CT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Proprietary Blend: Organic Green Tea (Leaf), Organic Ginkgo (Leaf), Organic Japanese Green Tea Matcha (Leaf), Organic Ginkgo (Leaf) Powder. Other Ingredients: Organic Black Currant Flavor and Natural Honey Flavor.
Check THE REPUBLIC OF TEA BRAIN BOOST SUPER GREEN TEA, 36 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE REPUBLIC OF TEA BRAIN BOOST SUPER GREEN TEA, 36 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
THE REPUBLIC OF TEA BRAIN BOOST SUPER GREEN TEA, 36 CT is available at 6 retailers
Whole FoodsH-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterMariano'sCentral Market
About this product
Tea · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
FruityHoney
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


