Is The Republic of Tea Cinnamon Vanilla Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Caffeine-free Rooibos, natural vanilla, cinnamon flavors
Check The Republic of Tea Cinnamon Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Republic of Tea Cinnamon Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
VanillaEarthySpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


