Is The Republic Of Tea Coconut Hibiscus Herb Tea, 36 Ct Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nigerian Hibiscus (Flower), Rosehips (Fruit), Apple Bits (Fruit), Stevia (Leaf), Coconut Bits (Fruit), Other Natural Coconut Flavor

Check The Republic Of Tea Coconut Hibiscus Herb Tea, 36 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Republic Of Tea Coconut Hibiscus Herb Tea, 36 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FloralFruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast