Is The Republic Of Tea Comfort & Joy Holiday Tea Bags, 50 Ct Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black tea, cinnamon, natural flavor, cloves, licorice root and apple bits

Check The Republic Of Tea Comfort & Joy Holiday Tea Bags, 50 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Republic Of Tea Comfort & Joy Holiday Tea Bags, 50 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast