Is The Republic Of Tea Cuppa Chocolate Tea Red Velvet Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rooibos, beet root bits, sweet blackberry leaves and natural Nice or ml chocolate and vanilla flavoring.

Check The Republic Of Tea Cuppa Chocolate Tea Red Velvet Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Republic Of Tea Cuppa Chocolate Tea Red Velvet Chocolate is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking