Is The Republic of Tea Daily Green Tea Ginger Punch Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
China Green Tea, Natural Peach Flavor, Ginger
Check The Republic of Tea Daily Green Tea Ginger Punch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Republic of Tea Daily Green Tea Ginger Punch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruityEarthySpicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


