Is The Republic Of Tea Decaf Blackberry Sage Black Tea Bags, 50 Ct Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fine decaffeinated black tea, natural blackberry flavor and sage

Check The Republic Of Tea Decaf Blackberry Sage Black Tea Bags, 50 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Republic Of Tea Decaf Blackberry Sage Black Tea Bags, 50 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast