Is The Republic Of Tea Decaf Vanilla Almond Black Tea Bags, 50 Ct Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fine, Decaffeinated Black Tea, Natural Vanilla And Almond Flavors, Vanilla Beans And Almonds Bites
Check The Republic Of Tea Decaf Vanilla Almond Black Tea Bags, 50 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Republic Of Tea Decaf Vanilla Almond Black Tea Bags, 50 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Republic Of Tea Decaf Vanilla Almond Black Tea Bags, 50 Ct is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


