Is The Republic Of Tea Decaf Vanilla Almond Black Tea Bags, 50 Ct Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fine, Decaffeinated Black Tea, Natural Vanilla And Almond Flavors, Vanilla Beans And Almonds Bites
Check The Republic Of Tea Decaf Vanilla Almond Black Tea Bags, 50 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Republic Of Tea Decaf Vanilla Almond Black Tea Bags, 50 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Republic Of Tea Decaf Vanilla Almond Black Tea Bags, 50 Ct is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


