Is THE REPUBLIC OF TEA EMPEROR'S 100% WHITE TEA BAGS, 50 CT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% White Tea and Natural Jasmine Flavor.

Check THE REPUBLIC OF TEA EMPEROR'S 100% WHITE TEA BAGS, 50 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

THE REPUBLIC OF TEA EMPEROR'S 100% WHITE TEA BAGS, 50 CT is available at 3 retailers

Mariano'sCentral MarketAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Floral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? THE REPUBLIC OF TEA EMPEROR'S 100% WHITE TEA BAGS, 50 CT | Spoonful