Is THE REPUBLIC OF TEA GET CHARGED TEA BAGS FOR ENERGY, 36 CT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Proprietary Blend: Organic Rooibos (Leaf), Eleuthero (Root), Hibiscus (Flower), Gotu Kola (Leaf), Peppermint (Leaf), Ashwaganda (Root), Stevia (Leaf), Panax Ginseng (Root), Blueberry (Fruit). Other Natural Blueberry Flavor.

Check THE REPUBLIC OF TEA GET CHARGED TEA BAGS FOR ENERGY, 36 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

THE REPUBLIC OF TEA GET CHARGED TEA BAGS FOR ENERGY, 36 CT is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? THE REPUBLIC OF TEA GET CHARGED TEA BAGS FOR ENERGY, 36 CT | Spoonful